Członkowie Wspierający PTMEW
Kozłowski Tomasik Oszczak Sp. K.
|
|
ConverterTec Poland Sp. z o.o.
|
PROTEA Sp. z o.o. |
SEMCO MARITIME Sp. z o.o. |
Ramboll Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Energy Market Observer Sp. z o.o. (Enmaro) |
Bilfinger Tebodin Sp. z o.o. |
WATER2H2 AB |
PC DIVERS |
CO-MADE Sp. z o.o. |
REMET S.A. |
TÜV NORD Polska Sp. z o.o. |
L - Team Sp. z o.o. |
Polskie Linie Oceaniczne S.A. |
ECOLIFT Sp. z o.o. |
REMONTOWA SHIPBUILDING S.A. |
"PROJMORS” Biuro Projektów Budownictwa Morskiego Sp. z o.o. |
Ligum Pol Sp. z o.o. |
DWS Wind Turbine Service Sp. z o.o. |
Colebrook Offshore Ltd. |
Steel Inspect GmbH |
exito Broker Sp. z o.o. |
Kuiper Group UK Ltd. |
Gdańska Stocznia REMONTOWA S.A. |
Schneider Electric Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Jaworski Energy Services Ltd. |
Grupa GeoFusion Sp. z o.o. |
Geofizyka Toruń S.A. |
HR Invest Energy Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. |
Centrum Elektryczne "Ania" |
BIBUS MENOS Sp. z o.o. |
Damen Shipyards Group |
Szkoła Morska w Gdyni Sp. z o.o. |
Pemamek Oy |
Centrum Nowych Kompetencji Sp. z o.o. |
AARSLEFF BIZ Sp. z o.o. |
Zarząd Morskiego Portu Gdynia S.A. |
Enamor Sp. z o.o. |
Iberdrola Renovables Internacional S.A.U. |
PGE Baltica Sp. z o.o. |
Rumia Invest Park Sp. z o.o. |
Hitachi Energy Ltd. |
HYDROMEGA Sp. z o.o. |
UXO Control Polska Sp. z o.o. |
N-Sea Polska Sp. z o.o. |
FAIRPLAY TOWAGE POLSKA Sp. z o.o. |
VULCAN Training & Consultancy |
SMULDERS Group |
ZBROJA ADWOKACI |
Agencja Rozwoju Przemysłu S.A. |
HIGHWORK S.C. |
Elecom Sp. z o.o. |
Peterson Den Helder B.V. |
Rhenus Port Logistics Sp. z o.o. |
VIATEC Sp. z o.o. |
Sartori & Berger Polska Sp. z o.o. |
GOTECH Sp. z o.o. |
Baltic Power Sp. z o.o. |
Bota Technik Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. |
Sea Wind Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Mostostal Pomorze S.A. |
|
GE Power Sp. z o.o. |
VIATRON S.A. |
Baltic Diving Solutions Sp. z o.o. |
Teleyard Sp. z o.o. |
ST3 Offshore Sp. z o.o. w upadłości |
FRS Windcat Polska Sp. z o.o. |
|
Dynpap Sp. z o.o. |
BalMarTech |
Technical Ship Management Sp. z o.o. |
ONP Management GmbH |
Generpol Sp. z o.o. |
Colcrete-von Essen GmbH & Co. KG |
Greentech Energy Systems Polska Sp. z o.o. |
EAGLE TEAM Ltd. |
GSG Towers Sp. z o.o. |
NED-Project Sp. z o.o. |
Baltex Energia i Górnictwo Morskie S.A., S. K-A |
StoGda Ship Design&Engineering Sp. z o.o. |
Geo-Ingenieurservice Polska Sp. z o.o. |
MAKROMOR Sp. z o.o. |
TELE-FONIKA Kable S.A. |
RWE Offshore Wind Poland Sp. z o.o. |
VISTAL S.A. |
SSC Baltic Wind Sp. z o.o. |
CRIST S.A. |
DYWIDAG-Systems International Sp. z o.o. |
EDP Renewables Polska Sp. z o.o. |
Eltel Networks Olsztyn S.A. |
Energomontaż-Północ Gdynia Sp. z o.o. |
Energoprojekt Kraków S.A. |
Halcrow Group Sp. z o.o. Oddział w Polsce |
Natural Power Association Sp. z o.o. |
Norton Rose Piotr Strawa i Wspólnicy Sp. k. |
Polski Rejestr Statków S.A. |
Polskie Sieci Morskie S.A. |
Przedsiębiorstwo Budowy Urządzeń Chłodniczych S.A. |
Szczecińska Stocznia Remontowa Gyfia S.A. |
TRACTEBEL ENGINEERING S.A. (GDF SUEZ) |
AOS Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. |
BIG Invest Polska Sp. z o.o. |